Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
15:45
TALDI - TLX
15:50
15:51
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
15:54
15:55
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
15:58
15:59
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
16:02
16:03
PIALI - PLF
16:04
16:05
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
16:07
16:08
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
16:11
16:12
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
16:14
16:15
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:26
16:27
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:30
16:31
GARIA - GIA
16:32
16:33
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:35
16:36
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:37
16:38
JADABPUR - JDP
16:41
16:42
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:45
16:46
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:49
16:50
SEALDAH - SDAH
17:02
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 arrives at destination at 17:02.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement