Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
15:08
TALDI - TLX
15:13
15:14
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
15:17
15:18
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
15:21
15:22
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
15:25
15:26
PIALI - PLF
15:27
15:28
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
15:30
15:31
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
15:34
15:35
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
15:37
15:38
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:47
15:48
GARIA - GIA
15:52
15:53
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:54
15:55
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:56
15:57
JADABPUR - JDP
16:00
16:01
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:04
16:05
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:08
16:09
SEALDAH - SDAH
16:20
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 arrives at destination at 16:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 departs from source at 15:08.
Advertisement