Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
13:50
TALDI - TLX
13:55
13:56
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
13:59
14:00
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
14:03
14:04
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
14:07
14:08
PIALI - PLF
14:09
14:10
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
14:12
14:13
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
14:16
14:17
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
14:19
14:20
SONARPUR JN - SPR
14:28
14:29
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:32
14:33
GARIA - GIA
14:34
14:35
NEW GARIA - NGRI
14:36
14:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
14:38
14:39
JADABPUR - JDP
14:42
14:43
DHAKURIA - DHK
14:45
14:46
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
14:53
14:54
SEALDAH - SDAH
15:07
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 arrives at destination at 15:07.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement