Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
12:05
TALDI - TLX
12:10
12:11
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
12:14
12:15
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
12:18
12:19
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
12:22
12:23
PIALI - PLF
12:24
12:25
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
12:27
12:28
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
12:31
12:32
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
12:34
12:35
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:48
12:49
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:52
12:53
GARIA - GIA
12:54
12:55
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:56
12:57
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:58
12:59
JADABPUR - JDP
13:02
13:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:05
13:06
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:09
13:10
SEALDAH - SDAH
13:23
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 arrives at destination at 13:23.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement