Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
10:50
TALDI - TLX
10:55
10:56
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
10:59
11:00
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
11:03
11:04
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
11:07
11:08
PIALI - PLF
11:09
11:10
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
11:12
11:13
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
11:16
11:17
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
11:19
11:20
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:29
11:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:33
11:34
GARIA - GIA
11:35
11:36
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:37
11:38
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:39
11:40
JADABPUR - JDP
11:43
11:44
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:46
11:47
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:50
11:51
SEALDAH - SDAH
12:05
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 arrives at destination at 12:05.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement