Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
10:05
TALDI - TLX
10:10
10:11
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
10:14
10:15
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
10:18
10:19
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
10:22
10:23
PIALI - PLF
10:24
10:25
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
10:27
10:28
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
10:31
10:32
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
10:34
10:35
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:45
10:46
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:49
10:50
GARIA - GIA
10:51
10:52
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:53
10:54
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:55
10:56
JADABPUR - JDP
10:59
11:00
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:02
11:03
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:06
11:07
SEALDAH - SDAH
11:20
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 arrives at destination at 11:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement