Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
08:15
TALDI - TLX
08:20
08:21
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
08:24
08:25
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
08:28
08:29
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
08:32
08:33
PIALI - PLF
08:34
08:35
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
08:38
08:39
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
08:42
08:43
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
08:45
08:46
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:53
08:54
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:56
08:57
GARIA - GIA
08:59
09:00
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:03
09:04
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:05
09:06
JADABPUR - JDP
09:08
09:09
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:11
09:12
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:15
09:16
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:32
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 arrives at destination at 09:32.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement