Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
07:23
TALDI - TLX
07:28
07:29
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
07:32
07:33
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
07:36
07:37
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
07:40
07:41
PIALI - PLF
07:42
07:43
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
07:45
07:46
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
07:49
07:50
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
07:52
07:53
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:00
08:01
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:03
08:04
GARIA - GIA
08:05
08:06
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:08
08:09
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:10
08:11
JADABPUR - JDP
08:13
08:14
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:16
08:17
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:20
08:21
SEALDAH - SDAH
08:37
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 arrives at destination at 08:37.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 departs from source at 07:23.
Advertisement