Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
06:00
TALDI - TLX
06:05
06:06
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
06:09
06:10
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
06:13
06:14
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
06:17
06:18
PIALI - PLF
06:19
06:20
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
06:22
06:23
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
06:26
06:27
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
06:29
06:30
SONARPUR JN - SPR
06:41
06:42
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
06:44
06:45
GARIA - GIA
06:46
06:47
NEW GARIA - NGRI
06:49
06:50
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
06:51
06:52
JADABPUR - JDP
06:54
06:55
DHAKURIA - DHK
06:57
06:58
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:01
07:02
SEALDAH - SDAH
07:17
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 arrives at destination at 07:17.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement