DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI (12823) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12823] for 21 January 2018.
12823 does not start on Sunday from source station DURG   Refresh

DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12823] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 12:00 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:40 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 13:35 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 14:50 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 16:32 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 17:20 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 18:07 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 19:06 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 20:45 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 23:20 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 02:40 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: