CG - SDAH LOCAL (34551) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CG - SDAH LOCAL [34551] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CG - SDAH LOCAL [34551] has Not Started from CG (On Time)   Refresh

CG - SDAH LOCAL [34551] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CG 20:05 20:05 Right Time
TLX 20:11 20:11 Right Time
GOF 20:18 20:18 Right Time
GQD 20:22 20:22 Right Time
PLF 20:24 20:24 Right Time
CHT 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KLKR 20:31 20:31 Right Time
BDYP 20:34 20:34 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
NRPR 20:47 20:47 Right Time
GIA 20:49 20:49 Right Time
BGJT 20:54 20:54 Right Time
JDP 20:57 20:57 Right Time
DHK 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BLN 21:04 21:04 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given