CG - BT LOCAL (33061) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CG - BT LOCAL [33061] for 20 January 2018.
CG - BT LOCAL [33061] is CANCELLED between MMG and BARASAT [BT]   Refresh

CG - BT LOCAL [33061] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CG 14:32 14:52 20 mins late
TLX Departed 14:38 14:59 21 mins late
BTPG 14:42 15:03 21 mins late
GOF 14:46 15:07 21 mins late
GQD 14:50 15:11 21 mins late
PLF 14:52 15:13 21 mins late
CHT 14:55 15:16 21 mins late
KLKR 14:59 15:20 21 mins late
BDYP 15:02 15:23 21 mins late
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 15:13 15:29 16 mins late
NRPR 15:16 15:32 16 mins late
GIA 15:18 15:34 16 mins late
BGJT 15:23 15:39 16 mins late
JDP 15:26 15:42 16 mins late
DHK 15:29 15:45 16 mins late
BLN 15:35 15:49 14 mins late
PQS 15:41 15:55 14 mins late
SGBA 15:51 16:05 14 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 16:03 16:11 8 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:10 16:16 6 mins late
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 16:16 16:22 6 mins late
DGNR 16:19 16:25 6 mins late
BBT 16:22 16:28 6 mins late
MMG 16:33 16:35 2 mins late
HHR 16:36 16:38 2 mins late
BARASAT [BT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 15:01