CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP (12829) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP [12829] for 21 January 2018.
12829 does not start on Sunday from source station MAS   Refresh

CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP [12829] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 21:10 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 22:20 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 23:35 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 00:03 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:28 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 02:04 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 02:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:15 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 05:02 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 05:35 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:32 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 07:49 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 08:49 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 10:45 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 11:42 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 12:37 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 13:45 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 14:36 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 15:39 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 16:50 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: