Indian Railways Train Running Status of 15904 - CDG-DBRG EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of cdg-dbrg-express-15904 for 21 November.
15904 does not start on Tuesday from source station CDG
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 23:15 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:10 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 05:35 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 07:10 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 11:20 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 13:50 RT
KLD 16:36 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:45 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 18:31 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:55 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 21:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 22:07 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:25 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 23:30 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 02:20 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 03:16 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 04:16 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:35 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 08:32 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 10:20 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 13:25 RT
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 14:05 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 15:05 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 16:50 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 18:15 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] 20:00 RT
LUMDING JN [LMG] 23:10 RT
DIPHU [DPU] 00:35 RT
DIMAPUR [DMV] 01:40 RT
FURKATING JN [FKG] 03:22 RT
MARIANI JN [MXN] 04:30 RT
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 05:17 RT
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 07:15 RT
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: