CDG - BDTS EXPRESS (22452) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDG - BDTS EXPRESS [22452] for 21 January 2018.
Currently CDG - BDTS EXPRESS [22452] is Running and Departed from DBSI (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

CDG - BDTS EXPRESS [22452] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 05:45 05:53 8 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:40 06:48 8 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 07:36 08:08 32 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 08:05 08:33 28 mins late
DBSI Departed (No Stoppage) 09:45 10:05 20 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 10:02 10:17 15 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 10:23 10:38 15 mins late
REWARI [RE] 11:37 11:37 Right Time
NARNAUL [NNL] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
RINGAS JN [RGS] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 03:13 03:13 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:08