CDAE-HWH LOCAL (36038) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36038] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36038] has Not Started from CDAE (On Time)   Refresh

CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36038] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CDAE 19:33 19:33 Right Time
MDSE 19:37 19:37 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
BLAE 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MBE 19:47 19:47 Right Time
BRPA 19:51 19:51 Right Time
BPAE 19:55 19:55 Right Time
JOX 19:58 19:58 Right Time
GBRA 20:01 20:01 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
BZL 20:09 20:09 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
LLH 20:18 20:18 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given