CDAE-HWH LOCAL (36036) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36036] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36036] has Not Started from CDAE (On Time)   Refresh

CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36036] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CDAE 15:05 15:05 Right Time
MDSE 15:11 15:11 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
BLAE 15:19 15:19 Right Time
MBE 15:22 15:22 Right Time
BRPA 15:25 15:25 Right Time
BPAE 15:29 15:29 Right Time
JOX 15:32 15:32 Right Time
GBRA 15:35 15:35 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
BZL 15:43 15:43 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
LLH 15:52 15:52 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given