CDAE-HWH LOCAL (36034) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36034] for 20 January 2018.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36034] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36034] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CDAE 11:50 11:52 2 mins late
MDSE 11:56 11:58 2 mins late
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 12:01 12:09 8 mins late
BLAE 12:04 12:12 8 mins late
MBE 12:06 12:14 8 mins late
BRPA 12:09 12:19 10 mins late
BPAE 12:14 12:24 10 mins late
JOX 12:16 12:26 10 mins late
GBRA 12:19 12:29 10 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] 12:23 12:34 11 mins late
BZL 12:27 12:38 11 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 12:33 12:43 10 mins late
LLH 12:36 12:54 18 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:15