CDAE-HWH LOCAL (36032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36032] for 23 January 2018.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36032] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (Delayed by 32 mins)   Refresh

CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CDAE 09:57 10:01 4 mins late
MDSE 10:03 10:07 4 mins late
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 10:08 10:12 4 mins late
BLAE 10:11 10:15 4 mins late
MBE 10:13 10:17 4 mins late
BRPA 10:16 10:20 4 mins late
BPAE 10:20 10:24 4 mins late
JOX 10:23 10:28 5 mins late
GBRA 10:26 10:31 5 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] 10:30 10:53 23 mins late
BZL 10:34 10:58 24 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 10:40 11:12 32 mins late
LLH 10:43 11:14 31 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:37