7076 / CCT-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7076 / CCT-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CCT-LPI [7076] for 24 May 2018.
07076 does not start on Thu from source KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 19:00 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 19:22 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 20:20 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 21:07 RT
ELURU [EE] 21:42 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:40 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:52 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 02:32 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:50 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:58 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: