CBY-ANND DMU (79416) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBY-ANND DMU [79416] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CBY-ANND DMU [79416] has Not Started from KHAMBHAT [CBY] (On Time)   Refresh

CBY-ANND DMU [79416] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHAMBHAT [CBY] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
KLWD 11:15 11:15 Right Time
SAY 11:21 11:21 Right Time
YVP 11:28 11:28 Right Time
TRP 11:33 11:33 Right Time
NAR TOWN [NTN] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
PANDORI [PNDR] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
PETLAD JN [PTD] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
BHAL 12:05 12:05 Right Time
AGAS [AGAS] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KRYR 12:16 12:16 Right Time
VALLABH VDYANGR [VLYN] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given