CBE-TPTY EXP (22616) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-TPTY EXP [22616] for 18 January 2018.
CBE-TPTY EXP [22616] has Reached Destination (TIRUPATI [TPTY]) (10 mins before)   Refresh

CBE-TPTY EXP [22616] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 06:45 07:02 17 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 07:30 07:45 15 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 08:25 08:35 10 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 12:32 12:46 14 mins late
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:31