CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS (12674) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS [12674] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS [12674] has Not Started from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] (On Time)   Refresh

CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS [12674] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given