CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP (22610) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP [22610] for 17 January 2018.
  Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 06:40 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 07:45 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 08:10 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:35 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 09:15 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 09:30 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 10:10 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 10:45 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 11:05 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 11:35 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 12:05 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 12:30 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 12:50 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: