CAPE-MS EXP. (12634) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CAPE-MS EXP. [12634] for 21 January 2018.
Currently CAPE-MS EXP. [12634] has Not Started from KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] (On Time)   Refresh

CAPE-MS EXP. [12634] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given