CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP (12641) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP [12641] for 22 January 2018.
12641 does not start on Monday from source station CAPE   Refresh

CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP [12641] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 19:15 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 19:40 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 21:15 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 21:41 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 22:15 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 22:35 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 23:07 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 00:30 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 01:05 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 01:27 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 03:00 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 04:47 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 05:55 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 07:30 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 08:00 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 09:05 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 16:10 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 23:15 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 02:10 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 04:33 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 06:30 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 08:15 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:10 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 15:15 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: