Live Running Status of Train CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655

Advertisement

Daily 131 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANNUR - CAN
Src
06:50
CHIRAKKAL - CQL
06:54
06:55
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM
06:59
07:00
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS
07:04
07:05
KANNAPURAM - KPQ
07:09
07:10
PAYANGADI - PAZ
07:16
07:17
ELIMALA - ELM
07:22
07:23
PAYYANUR - PAY
07:28
07:30
TRIKARPUR - TKQ
07:35
07:36
CHANDERA - CDRA
07:40
07:41
CHARVATTUR - CHV
07:49
07:50
NILESHWAR - NLE
07:59
08:00
KANHANGAD - KZE
08:09
08:10
BEKAL FORT - BFR
08:15
08:16
KOTIKULAM - KQK
08:22
08:23
KALANAD HALT - KLAD
08:29
08:30
KASARAGOD - KGQ
08:43
08:45
KUMBLA - KMQ
08:59
09:00
UPPALA - UAA
09:08
09:09
MANJESHWAR - MJS
09:19
09:20
ULLAL - ULL
09:33
09:35
MANGALORE - MAQ
10:40
Dstn

FAQS

CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 covers 131 kilometer to reach destination.
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 arrives at destination at 10:40.
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement