CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP (16308) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP [16308] for 17 January 2018.
CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP [16308] has Reached Destination (ALLEPPEY [ALLP]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANNUR [CAN] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 05:20 05:25 5 mins late
MAHE [MAHE] 05:30 05:39 9 mins late
VADAKARA [BDJ] 05:40 05:51 11 mins late
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 05:45 05:56 11 mins late
QUILANDI [QLD] 06:00 06:17 17 mins late
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:30 06:58 28 mins late
FEROK [FK] 06:45 07:14 29 mins late
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 06:55 07:17 22 mins late
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 07:05 07:32 27 mins late
TANUR [TA] 07:15 07:43 28 mins late
TIRUR [TIR] 07:25 08:10 45 mins late
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 07:35 08:21 46 mins late
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 07:45 08:33 48 mins late
PATTAMBI [PTB] 08:10 08:50 40 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:40 09:26 46 mins late
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 09:14 09:54 40 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 09:35 10:16 41 mins late
PUDUKAD [PUK] 09:50 10:39 49 mins late
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 10:02 10:53 51 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 10:10 11:01 51 mins late
ANGAMALI [AFK] 10:35 11:21 46 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 10:47 11:34 47 mins late
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 11:10 11:55 45 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 11:40 12:09 29 mins late
TURAVUR [TUVR] 12:16 12:40 24 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 12:33 12:57 24 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 13:24