67297/BZAPASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 67297/BZAPASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZAPASS [67297] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BZAPASS 67297

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:35 RT
KARAVADI [KRV] 18:42 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 18:51 RT
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 18:56 RT
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 19:01 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 19:09 RT
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 19:15 RT
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 19:20 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 19:24 RT
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 19:30 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 19:35 RT
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 19:41 RT
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 19:47 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 19:54 RT
APPIKATLA [APL] 20:03 RT
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 20:10 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 20:16 RT
MODUKURU [MDKU] 20:23 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 20:29 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 20:40 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 20:51 RT
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 20:55 RT
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 21:04 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 21:15 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: