BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP (12718) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP [12718] for 23 January 2018.
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP [12718] has Reached Destination (VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP [12718] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 06:37 06:49 12 mins late
ELURU [EE] 06:52 07:07 15 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:24 07:47 23 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 07:41 08:12 31 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 08:23 08:55 32 mins late
ANAPARTI [APT] 08:40 09:21 41 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 09:07 09:40 33 mins late
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 09:33 10:12 39 mins late
TUNI [TUNI] 09:48 10:27 39 mins late
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 10:30 10:47 17 mins late
DUVVADA [DVD] 11:26 11:58 32 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:28