Live Running Status of Train BZA-UBL PASS - 56501

Advertisement

Daily 693 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
Src
07:05
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC
07:17
07:18
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
07:35
07:36
NAMBURU - NBR
07:47
07:48
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
07:53
07:54
GUNTUR JN - GNT
08:10
08:20
NALLAPADU - NLPD
08:36
08:37
PERECHERLA - PRCA
08:48
08:49
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM
08:59
09:00
NUDURUPADU - NDPU
09:08
09:09
SATULUR - STUR
09:16
09:17
NARASARAOPET - NRT
09:30
09:32
MUNUMAKA - MUK
09:39
09:40
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB
09:47
09:48
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE
09:53
09:54
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM
10:02
10:03
VINUKONDA - VKN
10:12
10:13
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM
10:19
10:20
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM
10:26
10:27
KURICHEDU - KCD
10:39
10:40
POTLAPADU - POO
10:49
10:50
DONAKONDA - DKD
11:13
11:15
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ
11:29
11:30
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK
11:44
11:45
TARLUPADU - TLU
12:04
12:05
CUMBUM - CBM
12:29
12:30
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK
12:44
12:45
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV
12:59
13:00
GUDIMETTA - GMA
13:07
13:08
GIDDALUR - GID
13:20
13:22
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE
13:28
13:29
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT
13:59
14:00
CHALAMA - CMZ
14:29
14:30
GAZULAPALLI - GZL
14:39
14:40
NANDYAL - NDL
16:15
16:20
PANYAM - PNM
16:32
16:34
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF
16:46
16:47
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY
16:58
17:00
BETAMCHERLA - BMH
17:07
17:09
RANGAPURAM - RGM
17:17
17:18
MALKAPURAM - MLK
17:29
17:30
DHONE - DHNE
18:00
18:05
MALLIYALA - MYL
18:20
18:22
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD
18:34
18:36
PENDEKALLU - PDL
18:42
18:44
EDDULADODDI - EDD
18:55
18:56
TUGGALI - TGL
19:06
19:07
MADDIKERA - MKR
19:28
19:30
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT
19:39
19:40
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL
20:30
20:50
BANTANAHAL - BLL
21:08
21:10
BEVINAHALU - BNL
21:18
21:20
VIRAPUR - VP
21:28
21:30
HAGARI - HGI
21:39
21:40
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD
21:48
21:50
BELLARY JN - BAY
22:25
22:30
KUDATINI - KDN
22:49
22:50
DUROJI - DAJ
22:59
23:00
TORANAGALLU - TNGL
23:13
23:15
PAPINAYAKNAHALI - PKL
00:01
00:02
KARIGANURU - KGW
00:07
00:08
HOSPET JN - HPT
00:09
00:10
MUNIRABAD - MRB
00:29
00:30
GINIGERA - GIN
00:44
00:45
KOPPAL - KBL
00:59
01:00
BHANAPUR - BNP
01:14
01:15
GADAG JN - GDG
03:50
04:00
ANNIGERI - NGR
04:20
04:25
SISVINHALLI - SVHE
04:34
04:35
HUBLI JN - UBL
05:30
Dstn

FAQS

BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 covers 693 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 passes through 70 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 arrives at destination at 05:30.
BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement