BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP (17225) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP [17225] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP [17225] has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time)   Refresh

BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP [17225] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Arrived 20:55 21:15 20 mins late
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 21:46 21:53 7 mins late
VINUKONDA [VKN] 22:18 22:24 6 mins late
KURICHEDU [KCD] 22:40 22:45 5 mins late
DONAKONDA [DKD] 22:56 23:01 5 mins late
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 23:20 23:25 5 mins late
TARLUPADU [TLU] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
MADDIKERA [MKR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:14