77281 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GNT (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GNT 05:15 RT
NLPD 05:32 RT
PRCA 05:43 RT
PPM 05:55 RT
NDPU 06:04 RT
STUR 06:12 RT
NRT 06:25 RT
MUK 06:33 RT
SAB 06:42 RT
VLE 06:48 RT
SYM 06:57 RT
VKN 07:10 RT
CEM 07:18 RT
GKM 07:26 RT
KCD 07:37 RT
POO 07:43 RT
DKD 07:55 RT
GJJ 08:07 RT
MRK 08:25 RT
TLU 08:40 RT
CBM 09:00 RT
JBK 09:10 RT
SDV 09:22 RT
GMA 09:28 RT
YADA 09:36 RT
GID 09:42 RT
KSTE 09:48 RT
DMT 10:15 RT
CMZ 10:37 RT
GZL 10:52 RT
NDL 11:50 RT
PNM 12:02 RT
KEF 12:15 RT
BEY 12:25 RT
BMH 12:34 RT
RGM 12:45 RT
MLK 12:56 RT
DHNE 14:00 RT
BVO 14:17 RT
VDI 14:28 RT
UKD 14:40 RT
DUU 14:50 RT
KOLA 15:00 RT
KRNT 15:35 RT
ALPR 15:45 RT
SBBJ 15:50 RT
MOA 16:10 RT
IKI 16:26 RT
PDNA 16:34 RT
PDO 16:39 RT
GWD 16:48 RT
ARPL 16:58 RT
SRNR 17:05 RT
AJK 17:11 RT
WPR 17:30 RT
KONN 17:35 RT
KXI 17:43 RT
KQQ 17:54 RT
DKC 18:04 RT
KTKA 18:10 RT
MQN 18:16 RT
MHBT 18:30 RT
MBNR 18:55 RT
YNG 19:00 RT
DTP 19:06 RT
JCL 19:15 RT
GLY 19:23 RT
RRGA 19:43 RT
BABR 20:05 RT
SHNR 20:15 RT
TMX 20:29 RT
UR 21:05 RT
BDVL 21:12 RT
FM 22:00 RT
HPG 22:04 RT
YKA 22:08 RT
DQR 22:11 RT
MXT 22:15 RT
KCG Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: