Live Running Status of Train GNT-KCG PASS - 77281
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT | Src |
05:15
|
|
|
NALLAPADU - NLPD |
05:31
|
05:32
|
|
|
PERECHERLA - PRCA |
05:42
|
05:43
|
|
|
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM |
05:54
|
05:55
|
|
|
NUDURUPADU - NDPU |
06:03
|
06:04
|
|
|
SATULUR - STUR |
06:11
|
06:12
|
|
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT |
06:23
|
06:25
|
|
|
MUNUMAKA - MUK |
06:32
|
06:33
|
|
|
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB |
06:41
|
06:42
|
|
|
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE |
06:47
|
06:48
|
|
|
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM |
06:56
|
06:57
|
|
|
VINUKONDA - VKN |
07:09
|
07:10
|
|
|
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM |
07:17
|
07:18
|
|
|
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM |
07:25
|
07:26
|
|
|
KURICHEDU - KCD |
07:36
|
07:37
|
|
|
POTLAPADU - POO |
07:42
|
07:43
|
|
|
DONAKONDA - DKD |
07:53
|
07:55
|
|
|
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ |
08:06
|
08:07
|
|
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
TARLUPADU - TLU |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
CUMBUM - CBM |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV |
09:21
|
09:22
|
|
|
GUDIMETTA - GMA |
09:27
|
09:28
|
|
|
YADAVALLI - YADA |
09:35
|
09:36
|
|
|
GIDDALUR - GID |
09:40
|
09:42
|
|
|
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE |
09:47
|
09:48
|
|
|
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT |
10:14
|
10:15
|
|
|
CHALAMA - CMZ |
10:36
|
10:37
|
|
|
GAZULAPALLI - GZL |
10:51
|
10:52
|
|
|
NANDYAL - NDL |
11:45
|
11:50
|
|
|
PANYAM - PNM |
12:01
|
12:02
|
|
|
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF |
12:14
|
12:15
|
|
|
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY |
12:24
|
12:25
|
|
|
BETAMCHERLA - BMH |
12:33
|
12:34
|
|
|
RANGAPURAM - RGM |
12:44
|
12:45
|
|
|
MALKAPURAM - MLK |
12:55
|
12:56
|
|
|
DHONE - DHNE |
13:35
|
14:00
|
|
|
BOGOLU - BVO |
14:16
|
14:17
|
|
|
VELDURTI - VDI |
14:27
|
14:28
|
|
|
ULINDAKONDA - UKD |
14:39
|
14:40
|
|
|
DUPADU - DUU |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
KOTLA H - KOLA |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT |
15:20
|
15:30
|
|
|
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR |
15:39
|
15:40
|
|
|
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ |
15:44
|
15:45
|
|
|
MANOPAD - MOA |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
ITKYALA - IKI |
16:25
|
16:26
|
|
|
PEDDADINNE - PDNA |
16:33
|
16:34
|
|
|
POOROOR - PDO |
16:38
|
16:39
|
|
|
GADWAL - GWD |
16:47
|
16:48
|
|
|
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL |
16:57
|
16:58
|
|
|
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
AJJAKOLLU - AJK |
17:10
|
17:11
|
|
|
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR |
17:29
|
17:30
|
|
|
KONNUR - KONN |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
KURUMURTHI - KXI |
17:42
|
17:43
|
|
|
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ |
17:53
|
17:54
|
|
|
DEVARKADRE - DKC |
18:03
|
18:04
|
|
|
KOTAKADRA - KTKA |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
MANYAMKONDA - MQN |
18:15
|
18:16
|
|
|
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR |
18:47
|
18:52
|
|
|
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG |
18:59
|
19:00
|
|
|
DIVITI PALLI - DTP |
19:05
|
19:06
|
|
|
JADCHERLA - JCL |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
GOLLAPALLY - GLY |
19:22
|
19:23
|
|
|
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA |
19:42
|
19:43
|
|
|
BALANAGAR - BABR |
20:04
|
20:05
|
|
|
SHADNAGAR - SHNR |
20:14
|
20:15
|
|
|
TIMMAPUR - TMX |
20:28
|
20:29
|
|
|
UMDANAGAR - UR |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
BUDVEL - BDVL |
21:11
|
21:12
|
|
|
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM |
21:59
|
22:00
|
|
|
HUPPUGUDA - HPG |
22:03
|
22:04
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA |
22:07
|
22:08
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR |
22:10
|
22:11
|
|
|
MALAKPET KCG - MXT |
22:14
|
22:15
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG |
23:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 passes through 79 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 arrives at destination at 23:15.
GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 departs from source at 05:15.