BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP (12713) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP [12713] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP [12713] is Running and Departed from BONA KALU [BKL] (Delayed by 28 mins)   Refresh

BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP [12713] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 07:12 07:39 27 mins late
BONA KALU [BKL] Departed (No Stoppage) 07:30 07:58 28 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 07:40 08:07 27 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 08:05 08:25 20 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 08:22 08:40 18 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 08:38 08:56 18 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 09:20 09:23 3 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 09:35 09:38 3 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 7:59