Live Running Status of train BZA-RJY PASS/67300 | Spot Your Train BZA-RJY PASS/67300

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:30 RT
MUSTABADA [MBD] 04:50 RT
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 04:58 RT
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 05:06 RT
TELAPROLU [TOU] 05:14 RT
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 05:19 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 05:25 RT
VATLUR [VAT] 05:35 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 05:43 RT
ELURU [EE] 05:50 RT
DENDULURU [DEL] 06:09 RT
SITAMPET [STPT] 06:15 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 06:21 RT
PULLA [PUA] 06:29 RT
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 06:34 RT
CHEBROL [CEL] 06:39 RT
UNGUTURU [VGT] 06:44 RT
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 06:50 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:00 RT
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 07:45 RT
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 07:50 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 08:00 RT
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 08:05 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 08:11 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 08:16 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 08:22 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 08:31 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: