Live Running Status of Train BZA PASS - 67246

Advertisement

Daily 178 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR
Src
13:45
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD
13:57
13:58
TADAKALPUDI - TPY
14:08
14:09
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW
14:21
14:22
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU
14:30
14:31
KAREPALLI - KRA
14:40
14:41
POCHARAM - PCZ
14:52
14:53
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
15:20
15:25
PAPATAPALLI - PPY
15:39
15:40
MALLEMADUGU - MLMG
15:45
15:46
KHAMMAM - KMT
15:54
15:55
PANDILLAPALLI - PNDP
16:04
16:05
CHINTA KANI - CKN
16:11
16:12
NAGALWANCHA - NVC
16:19
16:20
BONA KALU - BKL
16:29
16:30
MOTIMARI - MTMI
16:37
16:38
MADHIRA - MDR
16:45
16:46
ERRUPALEM - YP
17:02
17:03
GANGINENI - GNN
17:11
17:12
CHERUVU MADHWRM - CVV
17:19
17:20
KONDAPALLI - KI
17:34
17:35
RAYANAPAD - RYP
17:44
17:55
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
18:55
Dstn

FAQS

BZA PASS - 67246 covers 178 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA PASS - 67246 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA PASS - 67246 arrives at destination at 18:55.
BZA PASS - 67246 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement