67298/BZA-GDR PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 67298/BZA-GDR PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-GDR PASS [67298] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BZA-GDR PASS [67298]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:10 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 05:23 RT
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 05:32 RT
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 05:38 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 05:45 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 05:55 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 06:07 RT
MODUKURU [MDKU] 06:13 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 06:22 RT
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 06:30 RT
APPIKATLA [APL] 06:38 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 06:48 RT
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 06:57 RT
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 07:03 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 07:40 RT
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 07:45 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 07:53 RT
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 07:59 RT
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 08:05 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 08:12 RT
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 08:21 RT
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 08:27 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 08:33 RT
KARAVADI [KRV] 08:41 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: