BZA-GDR PASS (67298) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BZA-GDR PASS (67298) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-GDR PASS [67298] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:10 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 05:23 RT
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 05:32 RT
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 05:38 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 05:45 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 05:55 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 06:07 RT
MODUKURU [MDKU] 06:13 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 06:22 RT
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 06:30 RT
APPIKATLA [APL] 06:38 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 06:48 RT
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 06:57 RT
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 07:03 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 07:40 RT
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 07:45 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 07:53 RT
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 07:59 RT
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 08:05 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 08:12 RT
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 08:21 RT
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 08:27 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 08:33 RT
KARAVADI [KRV] 08:41 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: