Live Running Status of Train BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 74 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
Src
17:25
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
17:31
17:32
HOODI HALT - HDIH
17:39
17:40
WHITEFIELD - WFD
17:44
17:45
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
17:52
17:53
MALUR - MLO
18:02
18:03
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
18:10
18:11
TYAKAL - TCL
18:17
18:18
BANGARAPET - BWT
18:33
18:35
BEML NAGAR - BEML
18:43
18:44
COROMANDEL - COL
18:48
18:49
OORGAUM - OGM
18:53
18:54
CHAMPION - CHU
18:58
18:59
MARIKUPPAM - MKM
19:10
Dstn

FAQS

BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 arrives at destination at 19:10.
BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement