Live Running Status of Train BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
Src
19:30
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
19:35
19:36
HOODI HALT - HDIH
19:43
19:44
WHITEFIELD - WFD
19:48
19:49
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
19:55
19:56
MALUR - MLO
20:05
20:06
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
20:13
20:14
TYAKAL - TCL
20:20
20:21
BANGARAPET - BWT
20:34
20:35
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM
20:49
20:50
BISANATTAM - BSM
20:57
20:58
GUDUPULLI - GDP
21:06
21:07
KUPPAM - KPN
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 arrives at destination at 21:30.
BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement