Live Running Status of Train BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232

Advertisement

Daily 118 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BUXAR - BXR
Src
07:15
NADAON HALT - NDON
07:20
07:21
BARUNA - BUE
07:26
07:27
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH
07:31
07:32
DUMRAON - DURE
07:37
07:38
V V GIRI HALT - VVG
07:44
07:45
TWINING GANJ - TWG
07:50
07:51
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
08:04
08:05
BANAHI - BYN
08:14
08:15
BIHIYA - BEA
08:32
08:33
KAURIYA - KYA
08:43
08:44
KARISATH - KRS
08:49
08:50
ARA - ARA
09:20
09:22
KULHARIA - KUA
09:32
09:33
KOELWAR - KWR
09:38
09:39
BIHTA - BTA
09:52
09:53
SADISOPUR - SDE
10:01
10:02
NEORA - NEO
10:19
10:20
DANAPUR - DNR
11:20
11:25
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
11:31
11:32
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
11:37
11:38
PATNA JN - PNBE
13:30
Dstn

FAQS

BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 arrives at destination at 13:30.
BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement