Live Running Status of Train BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BUXAR - BXR
Src
04:55
BARUNA - BUE
05:05
05:06
DUMRAON - DURE
05:13
05:14
TWINING GANJ - TWG
05:23
05:24
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH
05:29
05:30
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
05:39
05:40
BANAHI - BYN
05:50
05:51
AMARSAHID JAGDEO PRASAD - ASJP
05:55
05:56
BIHIYA - BEA
06:01
06:02
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE
06:08
06:09
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN
06:13
06:14
KAURIYA - KYA
06:18
06:19
KARISATH - KRS
06:49
06:50
ARA - ARA
07:23
07:25
KULHARIA - KUA
07:35
07:36
KOELWAR - KWR
07:41
07:42
PALI A - PAIL
07:46
07:47
BIHTA - BTA
07:54
07:55
SADISOPUR - SDE
08:03
08:04
NEORA - NEO
08:12
08:13
DANAPUR - DNR
08:23
08:28
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
08:33
08:34
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
08:39
08:40
PATNA JN - PNBE
08:55
09:05
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
09:11
09:13
GULZARBAGH - GZH
09:20
09:21
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
09:28
09:29
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
09:35
09:36
BANKA GHAT - BKG
09:40
09:41
FATUHA - FUT
10:15
Dstn

FAQS

BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement