BXN-AGC/64951 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BAYANA JN [BXN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BAYANA JN [BXN] 14:10 14:10 RT
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 14:17 14:17 RT
BANDH BARETA [BR] 14:23 14:23 RT
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 14:30 14:30 RT
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 14:38 14:38 RT
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 14:45 14:45 RT
RUPBAS [RBS] 14:53 14:53 RT
AULENDA [AED] 15:01 15:01 RT
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 15:10 15:10 RT
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 15:18 15:18 RT
KIRAOLI [KLB] 15:25 15:25 RT
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 15:34 15:34 RT
PATHAULI [PTLI] 15:41 15:41 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 17:00 17:00 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 14 Jul 2018 2:15