BXN-JP PASSENGER - 59806 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BXN-JP PASSENGER - 59806

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BXN-JP PASSENGER [59806] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BAYANA JN [BXN] 13:35 RT
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 13:53 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 14:06 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 14:18 RT
PILIODA [PDZ] 14:35 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 15:00 RT
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 15:17 RT
NOMODA [NMD] 15:28 RT
MALARNA [MLZ] 15:39 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 17:00 RT
DEVPURA [DPZ] 17:10 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 17:21 RT
SURELI [SURL] 17:31 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 17:41 RT
SIRAS [SRAS] 17:52 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 18:06 RT
CHANNANI [CHNN] 18:19 RT
CHAKSU [CKS] 18:34 RT
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 18:46 RT
SANGANER [SNGN] 19:01 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 19:10 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: