BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS (76508) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS [76508] for 23 January 2018.
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS [76508] has Reached Destination (BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]) (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS [76508] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGARAPET [BWT] 15:30 15:45 15 mins late
TYAKAL [TCL] 15:45 16:08 23 mins late
MALUR [MLO] 16:05 16:27 22 mins late
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 16:16 16:37 21 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 16:25 16:48 23 mins late
HDIH 16:31 16:53 22 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 16:40 17:06 26 mins late
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 16:47 17:14 27 mins late
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 16:55 17:22 27 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 17:20 17:35 15 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:04