Live Running Status of Train BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 68 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGARAPET - BWT
Src
15:45
TYAKAL - TCL
15:54
15:55
MALUR - MLO
16:14
16:15
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
16:24
16:25
WHITEFIELD - WFD
16:32
16:33
HOODI HALT - HDIH
16:37
16:38
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
16:44
16:45
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
16:49
16:50
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
16:54
16:55
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
17:18
17:20
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
17:35
Dstn

FAQS

BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 arrives at destination at 17:35.
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement