BWN-SDAH LOCAL (31152) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-SDAH LOCAL [31152] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BWN-SDAH LOCAL [31152] has Not Started from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (On Time)   Refresh

BWN-SDAH LOCAL [31152] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
GRP 14:46 14:46 Right Time
SKG 14:51 14:51 Right Time
PLAE 14:54 14:54 Right Time
RSLR 14:58 14:58 Right Time
NMF 15:02 15:02 Right Time
MEMARI [MYM] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BGF 15:08 15:08 Right Time
DEBIPUR [DBP] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
BAINCHI [BOI] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
BCGM 15:19 15:19 Right Time
SLG 15:22 15:22 Right Time
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
KHANYAN [KHN] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
TALANDU [TLO] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
MAGRA [MUG] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
GARIFA [GFAE] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
JGDL 16:42 16:42 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
PTF 16:52 16:52 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
KDH 17:02 17:02 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
AGP 17:09 17:09 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given