Indian Railways Train Running Status of 37830 - BWN-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of bwn-hwh-local-37830 for 19 November.
bwn-hwh-local-37830 has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:46 08:46 RT
GRP 08:53 08:54 1 mins late
SKG 08:58 08:58 RT
PLAE 09:01 09:06 5 mins late
RSLR 09:05 09:10 5 mins late
NMF 09:09 09:14 5 mins late
MEMARI [MYM] 09:12 09:17 5 mins late
BGF 09:15 09:20 5 mins late
DEBIPUR [DBP] 09:19 09:24 5 mins late
BAINCHI [BOI] 09:23 09:28 5 mins late
BCGM 09:26 09:31 5 mins late
SLG 09:29 09:34 5 mins late
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 09:33 09:39 6 mins late
KHANYAN [KHN] 09:38 09:44 6 mins late
TALANDU [TLO] 09:42 09:49 7 mins late
MAGRA [MUG] 09:46 09:53 7 mins late
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 09:49 09:57 8 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 10:06 10:06 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 10:09 10:09 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 10:12 10:12 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 10:15 10:17 2 mins late
MUU 10:18 10:20 2 mins late
BHR 10:21 10:23 2 mins late
BBAE 10:24 10:26 2 mins late
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 10:27 10:29 2 mins late
SERAMPORE [SRP] 10:30 10:34 4 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 11:18