Live Running Status of Train BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
20:43
GANGPUR - GRP
20:48
20:49
SAKTIGARH - SKG
20:53
20:54
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
20:58
20:59
CHANCHAI - CHC
21:01
21:02
MASAGRAM - MSAE
21:05
21:06
NABAGRAM - NBAE
21:08
21:09
JAUGRAM - JRAE
21:12
21:13
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
21:15
21:16
GURAP - GRAE
21:20
21:21
HAJIGARH - HIH
21:23
21:24
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
21:27
21:28
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
21:30
21:31
BELMURI - BMAE
21:33
21:34
PORABAZAR - PBZ
21:36
21:37
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
21:40
21:41
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
21:44
21:45
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
21:48
21:49
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
21:51
21:52
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
21:53
21:54
BARUIPARA - BRPA
21:56
21:57
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
22:00
22:01
JANAI ROAD - JOX
22:03
22:04
GOBRA - GBRA
22:06
22:07
DANKUNI - DKAE
22:10
22:11
BELANAGAR - BZL
22:14
22:15
BELUR - BEQ
22:20
22:21
LILUAH - LLH
22:23
22:24
HOWRAH JN - HWH
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 arrives at destination at 22:45.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 departs from source at 20:43.
Advertisement