Live Running Status of Train BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
20:05
GANGPUR - GRP
20:10
20:11
SAKTIGARH - SKG
20:15
20:16
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
20:20
20:21
CHANCHAI - CHC
20:23
20:24
MASAGRAM - MSAE
20:27
20:28
NABAGRAM - NBAE
20:30
20:31
JAUGRAM - JRAE
20:34
20:35
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
20:37
20:38
GURAP - GRAE
20:42
20:43
HAJIGARH - HIH
20:45
20:46
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
20:49
20:50
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
20:52
20:53
BELMURI - BMAE
20:53
20:54
PORABAZAR - PBZ
20:57
20:58
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
21:02
21:03
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
21:06
21:07
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
21:10
21:11
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
21:13
21:14
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
21:15
21:16
BARUIPARA - BRPA
21:18
21:19
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
21:22
21:23
JANAI ROAD - JOX
21:25
21:26
GOBRA - GBRA
21:28
21:29
DANKUNI - DKAE
21:32
21:33
BELANAGAR - BZL
21:36
21:37
BELUR - BEQ
21:42
21:43
LILUAH - LLH
21:45
21:46
HOWRAH JN - HWH
22:10
Dstn

FAQS

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement