Live Running Status of Train BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
18:45
GANGPUR - GRP
18:50
18:51
SAKTIGARH - SKG
18:55
18:56
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
19:00
19:01
CHANCHAI - CHC
19:03
19:04
MASAGRAM - MSAE
19:07
19:08
NABAGRAM - NBAE
19:10
19:11
JAUGRAM - JRAE
19:14
19:15
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
19:17
19:18
GURAP - GRAE
19:22
19:23
HAJIGARH - HIH
19:25
19:26
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
19:29
19:30
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
19:32
19:33
BELMURI - BMAE
19:35
19:36
PORABAZAR - PBZ
19:38
19:39
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
19:42
19:43
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
19:46
19:47
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
19:50
19:51
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
19:53
19:54
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
19:55
19:56
BARUIPARA - BRPA
19:58
19:59
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
20:02
20:03
JANAI ROAD - JOX
20:05
20:06
GOBRA - GBRA
20:08
20:09
DANKUNI - DKAE
20:12
20:13
BELANAGAR - BZL
20:16
20:17
BELUR - BEQ
20:22
20:23
LILUAH - LLH
20:25
20:26
HOWRAH JN - HWH
20:47
Dstn

FAQS

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 arrives at destination at 20:47.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement