Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36856

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
20:20
GANGPUR - GRP
20:25
20:26
SAKTIGARH - SKG
20:30
20:31
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
20:35
20:36
CHANCHAI - CHC
20:38
20:39
MASAGRAM - MSAE
20:42
20:43
NABAGRAM - NBAE
20:45
20:46
JAUGRAM - JRAE
20:49
20:50
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
20:52
20:53
GURAP - GRAE
20:57
20:58
HAJIGARH - HIH
21:00
21:01
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
21:04
21:05
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
21:07
21:08
BELMURI - BMAE
21:10
21:11
PORABAZAR - PBZ
21:13
21:14
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
21:17
21:18
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
21:21
21:22
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
21:25
21:26
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
21:28
21:29
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
21:30
21:31
BARUIPARA - BRPA
21:33
21:34
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
21:37
21:38
JANAI ROAD - JOX
21:40
21:41
GOBRA - GBRA
21:43
21:44
DANKUNI - DKAE
21:47
21:48
BELANAGAR - BZL
21:51
21:52
BELUR - BEQ
21:57
21:58
LILUAH - LLH
22:00
22:01
HOWRAH JN - HWH
22:25
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36856 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36856 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36856 arrives at destination at 22:25.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36856 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement